Townsley Extended

William Hedham HartleyAge: 14 years18971911

Name
William Hedham Hartley
Birth about 1897 32 31
Alias
William /Hedman/

Death of a maternal grandfatherWilliam Townsley
about August 1900 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherGeorge Hartley
about 1901 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherJane Wilkinson
about November 1902 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherAlbert Furniss Hartley
about February 1905 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherGeorge Hartley
after 1911 (on the date of death)

Death of a brotherAlbert Furniss Hartley
after 1911 (on the date of death)

Death of a fatherWilliam Hartley
after 1911 (on the date of death)

Death after 1911 (Age 14 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about February 1895Pontefract, Yorkshire
3 years
himself
5 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother