Townsley Extended

Catherine Bilson1887

Name
Catherine Bilson
Also known as
Kate
Birth about 1887

MarriageHerbert QuinnView this family
about August 1908 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Mary Quinn
June 16, 1909 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Eliza A Quinn
about November 1913 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Louisa Quinn
about November 1915 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Florence Quinn
about November 1919 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Frederick G Quinn
about May 1923 (Age 36 years)
Family with Herbert Quinn - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: about August 1908Leeds, Yorkshire
10 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
4 years
son