Townsley Extended

Hannah Cawthrey1723

Name
Hannah Cawthrey
Also known as
Cawthran
Birth December 30, 1723
MarriageJoseph ShooterView this family
June 8, 1742 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
William Shooter
September 30, 1744 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#2
John Shooter
August 17, 1746 (Age 22 years)
Marriage of a childJohn ShooterRachel ArmitageView this family
April 5, 1765 (Age 41 years)

Marriage of a childWilliam ShooterElizabeth WightmanView this family
June 5, 1775 (Age 51 years)