Townsley Extended

Robina Geddes1900

Name
Robina Geddes
Also known as
Robina Smith
Birth about 1900
MarriageWilliam TownsleyView this family
about 1928 (Age 28 years)
Family with William Townsley - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: about 1928Blythswood, Lanark