Townsley Extended

Lottie HutchinsonAge: 15 months18831884

Name
Lottie Hutchinson
Also known as
Lotty
Birth April 14, 1883 22 19
Death about August 1884 (Age 15 months)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
21 months
herself
22 months
younger sister
22 months
younger brother
23 months
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
Gregory Hutchinson
Birth: April 16, 1893 32 29Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: about August 1893Brotherton, Yorkshire
1 year
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
John William Hutchinson
Birth: November 21, 1896 35 33Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: September 1982Pontefract, Yorkshire
sister
Private