Townsley Extended

Louisa Hutchinson1885

Name
Louisa Hutchinson
Also known as
Laura
Birth February 13, 1885 24 21
Birth of a brotherGeorge Hutchinson
December 10, 1886 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a sisterEthel Hutchinson
October 28, 1888 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherGregory Hutchinson
April 16, 1893 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherGregory Hutchinson
about August 1893 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherJames Gregg Hutchinson
April 5, 1894 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherJohn William Hutchinson
November 21, 1896 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherElizabeth Wadsworth
after 1901 (Age 15 years)

MarriageHenry BoneView this family
February 11, 1902 (Age 16 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGregory Greenwood
after 1911 (Age 25 years)

Death of a fatherJohn Hutchinson
after 1911 (Age 25 years)

Death of a motherElizabeth Ann Greenwood
after 1911 (Age 25 years)

Death of a brotherJames Gregg Hutchinson
July 5, 1916 (Age 31 years)
Death of a brotherJohn William Hutchinson
September 1982 (Age 97 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
21 months
elder sister
22 months
herself
22 months
younger brother
23 months
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
Gregory Hutchinson
Birth: April 16, 1893 32 29Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: about August 1893Brotherton, Yorkshire
1 year
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
John William Hutchinson
Birth: November 21, 1896 35 33Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: September 1982Pontefract, Yorkshire
sister
Private
Family with Henry Bone - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 11, 1902Kellington, Pontefract, Yorkshire