Townsley Extended

Thomas SeniorAge: 18101810

Name
Thomas Senior
Also known as
Sayner
Birth about 1810 31 43
Death April 6, 1810
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 23, 1794Brotherton, Yorkshire
17 months
elder brother
Joseph Senior
Birth: about May 1796 18 29Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: May 25, 1796Brotherton, Yorkshire
1 month
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
Julia Senior
Birth: about October 1798 20 32Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: August 7, 1800Brotherton, Yorkshire
5 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Hannah Senior
Birth: August 18, 1805 27 38Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: December 1, 1805Brotherton, Yorkshire
5 years
himself
Thomas Senior
Birth: about 1810 31 43Knottingley, Yorkshire ?
Death: April 6, 1810Knottingley, Yorkshire ?