Townsley Extended

Henry Riby CorbittAge: 2 years18591861

Name
Henry Riby Corbitt
Also known as
Henry Riley
Birth about February 1859 40 50
Death about May 1861 (Age 2 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about November 1841Rotherham, Yorkshire
10 months
elder brother
Creswick Ryby Corbitt
Birth: about August 1842 23 33Rotherham, Yorkshire
Death: about August 1842Rotherham, Yorkshire
10 months
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
12 years
himself
Henry Riby Corbitt
Birth: about February 1859 40 50Rotherham, Yorkshire
Death: about May 1861Rotherham, Yorkshire