Townsley Extended

Robert BrehnerAge: 48 years18601908

Name
Robert Brehner
Also known as
Le Poer Trench
Birth April 25, 1860 48 33
Birth of a sisterFrances Mary Brehner
July 18, 1861 (Age 14 months)
Birth of a sisterDorothea Brehner
June 7, 1863 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterHarriet Brehner
about 1865 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherHenry Brehner
about 1867 (Age 6 years)
Marriage of parentsRobert Le Poer TrenchMeta BrehnerView this family
about 1868 (Age 7 years)

Death of a sisterFrances Mary Brehner
1876 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Meta Le Poer Trench
about 1882 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Robert Le Poer Trench
about 1884 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Harriet Le Poer Trench
about 1886 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Le Poer Trench
about 1888 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Ethel Le Poer Trench
about 1889 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Eileen Le Poer Trench
about 1894 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherRobert Le Poer Trench
February 7, 1895 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Charles Le Poer Trench
about 1896 (Age 35 years)
Death October 1, 1908 (Age 48 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1868
-8 years
himself
15 months
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Henry Brehner
Birth: about 1867 55 40Ballarat, Victoria
Death: 1936Waverley, New South Wales
Father’s family with Mary Sadlier - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: about 1840London
2 years
half-sister
Family with Maria x - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
6 years
daughter
3 years
son