Townsley Extended

Henry BrehnerAge: 69 years18671936

Name
Henry Brehner
Also known as
Le Poer Trench
Birth about 1867 55 40
Marriage of parentsRobert Le Poer TrenchMeta BrehnerView this family
about 1868 (Age 12 months)

Death of a sisterFrances Mary Brehner
1876 (Age 9 years)
Death of a fatherRobert Le Poer Trench
February 7, 1895 (Age 28 years)
Death of a brotherRobert Brehner
October 1, 1908 (Age 41 years)
Death of a motherMeta Brehner
November 14, 1912 (Age 45 years)
Death of a sisterHarriet Brehner
September 15, 1916 (Age 49 years)
Death of a half-sisterSophia Le Poer Trench
1928 (Age 61 years)
Death 1936 (Age 69 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1868
-8 years
elder brother
15 months
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
Henry Brehner
Birth: about 1867 55 40Ballarat, Victoria
Death: 1936Waverley, New South Wales
Father’s family with Mary Sadlier - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: about 1840London
2 years
half-sister