Townsley Extended

Catherine Featherstone1905

Name
Catherine Featherstone
Also known as
Kate
Birth about February 1905 44 39
Birth of a brotherRobert Featherstone
about August 1908 (Age 3 years)
Death of a fatherCharles William Featherstone
after 1911 (Age 5 years)

Death of a motherCatherine Townsley
after 1911 (Age 5 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 1882Stockton on Tees
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
herself
4 years
younger brother