Townsley Extended

Ann Bainton1670

Name
Ann Bainton
Also known as
Bamton
Birth 1670

Birth of a son
#1
Thomas Vaus
1691 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Richard Vaus
1693 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Marmaduke Vaus
about November 1695 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a childMarmaduke VausHanna HowalView this family
1735 (Age 65 years)