Townsley Extended

David Sayner1734

Name
David Sayner
Also known as
Seanor
Birth 1734
MarriageAnn PenitantView this family
March 17, 1754 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
James Senier
about March 1755 (Age 21 years)
Marriage of a childJames SenierJane TownsleyView this family
August 15, 1774 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childJames SenierSarah WilkinsonView this family
September 9, 1783 (Age 49 years)
Death of a sonJames Senier
April 18, 1824 (Age 90 years)